Congratulations to the Minooka BSA 2018 Teams

10U Magic
Abigail Borjon
Olivia Boyd
Emily Rasmussen
Abigail Loome
Carlee McGee
McKenna Murphy
Hayle Rioski
Katie Selinger

11U Magic – No information provided

12U Magic (Mackin)
Izzy Hoffman – #00
Taylor Mackin – #1
Sofie Dziuba – #2
Karli McMillin – #3
Saige Campbell – #4
Kara Haake – #6
Addyson Waliczek – #8
Faith Southcombe – #9
Addison Gagliardo – #16
Jadyn Shaw – #22
Emily Pawlowski – #44

12U Magic (Nelson)
Jordan Kirby #3
Gwen Wharrie #4
Sophia Borjon #6
Caitlyn Baranak #8
Delaini Majetic #12
Ava Nurczyk #20
Kaylee Aimone #21
Emma Kowal #26
Paige Borton #28
Leah Dance #29
Camrny Nelson #36

13U Magic
Autumn Southcombe #9
Morgan LiCausi #8
Ally Hall #5
Jessica Janicki #23
Silvia Koren #62
Zoe Raczykowski #22
Lauren McEwan #16
Kaitlyn Jasper #15
Kenady White #19
Kaleigh Serra #2
Emma Thompson #4
Head Coach: Hank Buckles | Coaches: Darrin LiCausi & Jason Hall

9U Rivercats
Luke Boersma
Dylan Calleros
Camren Campbell
Colton Francisco
Anthony Kilimnik
Logan Mackin
Aaron Maxwell
Joey Rutz
Nate Underhill
Rylan Walsh
Tom Watkins

10U Rivercats
Jason Duy
Kooper Fisher
Zack Freund
Ryan Keener
Anderson Klemme
Sean McCammon
Jayce Moore
Camden Rujawitz
Brady Smith
Dylan Moreno Tacket
Sam Webb

11U – No information provided

12U – Barrowman (Cooperstown)
Darian Arteaga
Brady Barrowman
Tyler DeLuca
Angelo Fasano
Jack Feigl
Joey Luciano
Dylan Neilis
Porter Olson
Jack Rasmussen
Tanner Thompson
Nolan Zurawski

12U Rivercats – Stafford
Nathan Cook
AJ Crumly
Tommy Cullen
Mikey Fisher
Colin Hickey
Zach Kellams
Gavin Matlock
Tommy Psinas
Henry Stafford

13U Rivercats
Troy Bosak
Aaron Bosak
Dylan Caldwell
Mic Covert
Christian Duarte
Carter Gessner
Brock Lange
Andrew Mack
Mikey Murphy
Kaden Warren
Joe Wunar

14U Rivercats
Dominic Calleros
Ivan Dahlberg
Charlie Diiulio
Frankie Hummel
Louie Johnson
Nolan Larson
Matthew Medlin
Ryan Norman
Adem Osmani
Caleb Parker
Mitch Thomas
Sam Warren

Head Coach: Chris Norman
Assistant Head Coach: Jay Dahlberg
Assistant Coach: Ellis Medlin